2026 – Club Championship Standings – All Classes

Point are tabulated in accordance with the Club Championship Rules

4SS Combined Novice/RookieRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Total
1Riley Micallef000383068
2Liam Roberts000332659
3Darcy Markovich000231942
4Elijah Guetaya00003939
5Harrison Evans000172037
6Harry Stephenson00003636
7Isa Markovich000161733
8Archer Brown000161632
9Jordan House00027027
10Hunter Hardy00002323
11Beau Clarke00002121
12Henry Mulholland00020020
13Caleb Lanzon00018018
Liam Kostevski00001818
15Maxwell Baker00001616
NovicesRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6TOTAL
1Alexander Gassanov3839383035180
2Riley Micallef2827333739164
3Jack Clark3424272529139
4Alyssa Ho17322302597
5Callum Armstrong211918181995
6Luke Martin19181601871
7Adam Mansour0200212263
8Constandino Bakavgas1616170049
9Cameron Zhang182200040
10Wesley Vorst017002037
11Cooper Ottaway03600036
12Maxwell Baker000171633
13Linkin Brown161600032
Archer Brown000161632
15Eric Seshie24000024
16Brandon Clearly02100021
17Aston Hobson00200020
18Maddison Fraser-Butfield00001717
19Chevelle Dorahy00160016
RookiesRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6TOTAL
1Elijah Guetaya4036373728178
2Harry Clark2018303236136
3Harry Stephenson2830212624129
4Beau Clarke161625162093
5Oliver Cole21231819081
6Joseph Cook19191717072
7Joseph Dimarhos17171616066
8Sebastian Court252000045
9James Redwin03900039
Liam Roberts000221739
11Quinn Peppinck221600038
12Jacob Teumer-Molloy37000037
13Jeremiah Seshie32000032
14Chayse Attard02600026
15Veyron Yuen23000023
16William Morris02100021
17Zayne Habib18000018
18Jensen Allen16000016
Harry Radnedge00001616
Junior LightRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6TOTAL
1Joel Gahan3938233739176
2Justin Armstrong2533333235158
3Alyssa Gianatti1817382222117
4Mason Andaur2920172619111
5Jake Armstrong2218201929108
6Aidan McCabe3527270089
7Luke Grcman-smith161616171782
8Lirin Nassar01616161664
9Braxson Gray1901802057
10Nash Seymour200001838
11Mendip Hills00002525
12William Stanley02300023
13Hugh Schweicker17000017
14Chels Milne16000016
Finn Wilson00016016
Oliver Cvetkovic00001616
Junior HeavyRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6TOTAL
1Zac Brown343637040147
2Pierre Tilocca017263827108
3Jack Mejalli192032033104
4Joshua Blacka162416172093
5Cadoc Scanlain01622192279
6James Gauci2400213075
7Fletcher Tudor000342357
8Marcus Julien0017162154
9Tyron Sharma000282452
10Jessica Hamilton0016181650
11Hugh Schweicker001901837
Cooper House00003737
13Ashton Snelling02800028
14Nicholas Paradise00002525
15Byron Calder00024024
16Annabel Paradise00001919
17Piper Bell00001717
18Nash Seymour00016016
Patrick Radnedge00001616
TAG Restricted LightRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6TOTAL
1Ethan Mai342624300114
2Lachlan Jeffrey03234036102
3Hayden Mules000372865
4Koen Treacy16161616064
5Ricky Roberson1901901654
6Bailey Mules03700037
Joseph Fitzgerald000172037
8Pedro Henrique Ribeiro00025025
9Michael Schiller24000024
Ashton Hurley00002424
11Logan Ting02200022
12Tyson Gibbin00021021
13Logan Orsini01900019
14Matheus Cruz00018018
15Bethany Emr01700017
Nathan Tanti00001717
17Zelko Gashparac01600016
TAG Restricted HeavyRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6TOTAL
1Callum Donnelly3916174038150
2Daniel Blacka2934223327145
3Luka Ilic350333733138
4James Ordish2224402423133
5Steven Prail038372520120
6Douglas Prail2521232316108
7Mark Williams1916291917100
8Daniel Prail16192620081
9Michael Musolino18171917071
10Joseph Kopec16181818070
11Ivan Cmjac1702121059
12Jeffrey Crowe0016161648
13Patrick Mclaughlin002001838
14Rodney Laybutt00030030
15Greg Moores02800028
16Jeffrey Cooper00027027
17Nicholas Mcallister00240024
18Jermaine Takalubegash00022022
19Louis George20000020
20Dennis Katavic00160016
Kemble Walsh00016016
TAG LightRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Total
1Zachary Warren0373067
2Levi Gibson030030
3Riley Prior025025
4Cianna Wagstaff002222
5Harrison Wagstaff021021
6Zane Morse018018
7Richard Vollebregt017017
8James Ford016016
Anton Katavic001616
TAG HeavyRound 1Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
1Luka Ilic02424
2Jai Alcorn16016
4SS Senior MediumRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6TOTAL
1Troy Armstrong1937372428145
2Shane Armstrong2632302824140
3Bailey Mules37003636109
4Justin Kerslake2222212020105
5Shane Vaughan171717161784
6Nathan Bolstad1619250060
7Paul King016017033
8Levi Gibson32000032
9Jake Ambler02500026
10Mark Jeffery00180018
11Zachary Warren16000016
Rafferty Kerslake01600016
Patrick Moloney00160016
Nathan Brown00001616