2022 Canberra Club Championship Standings – Rookie

PositionEntrant NameR1
R2
R3
R4
(DP)
R5
R6
R7
Total
1Andrew Fitzpatrick37333668174
2Riley Prior29234072164
4Joel Gahan33402962164
5Tyler Koenig23293464150
6Harry Bourke183878134
8Jack Charles243266122
9Levi Gibson16221660114
10Cooper Mitchell193154104
11Zakaria Saeedi19214888
12Aiden Grima167086
13Jedd Wrigley8080
14Daniel Driscoll273679
15Oscar Singh7686
16James Grima175875
17Jordan Nilsen20253075
18Charlie Curran7474
19Cody Williams245074
20Noah Taylor205272
21Riley Bates21242520
22Chaise Scott234467
23Chase Milton194665
24Max Penson224264
25Hayden Mules16163264
26Hugh Schweicker193857
27Ryan Deborre223557
28Amelia Alexander5656
29Blake Hayne262854
30Dylan Wells203252
31Tyler Jenkins212647
32Mason Shanks4040
33Boston Gillanders4040
34Corey Carson3838
35Jacob Fordham3434
36Zac Stubbs2727
37Jack Morgan2626
38Marcus Kemal1818
39Brodie Tropeano1717
40Mason Andaur1717
* DP denotes Double Points